Derby Race Results
Pos. Fancier Name Pigeon Ring Date Arrival Time Ace Points
1 Team Gengiu Cristi RO 371034/ 20 M 24.09.20 14:27:56.50 100.00
2 Aurel + Mati RO 15692/ 20 M 24.09.20 14:27:56.86 098.18
3 Cajvana Olr RO 794034/ 20 M 24.09.20 14:51:26.11 096.36
4 Fratii Tilvic RO 762504/ 20 M 24.09.20 14:51:27.03 094.55
5 Ciuca + Badeci RO 717639/ 20 M 24.09.20 14:56:54.10 092.73
6 Ban F + Stanca RO 762043/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:00:14.92 090.91
7 Filip+Dr.Muller DV 02453 20 178M 24.09.20 15:01:43.09 089.09
8 Team Royal Turin IT 46317/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:01:46.36 087.27
9 Zavoianu+Deaconu RO 762761/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:03:59.05 085.45
10 Filip+Dr.Muller DV 02453 20 164M 24.09.20 15:08:19.83 083.64
11 Marta Daniel RO 1105346/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:43.42 081.82
12 Ban F + Stanca RO 762038/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:43.46 080.00
13 Ionescu Alexandru RO 558162/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:45.07 078.18
14 Team Anghel+Diaconu IT 62445/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:45.11 076.36
15 Myrajje RO 217908/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:46.81 074.55
16 Artur Mone GR 415448 20M 24.09.20 15:10:47.96 072.73
17 Olr Volovat RO 64713/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:10:54.41 070.91
18 Giurca + Brezeanu RO 350878/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:11:00.25 069.09
19 Fast Olr Breeders RO 501734/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:11:27.53 067.27
20 Geana + Zavoianu RO 762747/ 20 M 24.09.20 15:38:58.96 065.45
21 Ciuca + Badeci RO 1169256/ 20 M 24.09.20 16:05:39.57 063.64
22 Gelu P + Sorin Crm RO 559439/ 20 M 24.09.20 16:37:41.34 061.82
23 Team Royal Turin IT 46332/ 20 M 24.09.20 16:38:41.34 060.00
24 Fratii Mihu RO 825430/ 20 M 24.09.20 16:48:57.89 058.18
25 Fratii Tilvic RO 762513/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:04:11.04 056.36
26 Markus Soellner DV 02733 20 3646M 24.09.20 17:12:17.48 054.55
27 Bumbaru + Avram F RO 641650/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:24:18.94 052.73
28 Giurca + Brezeanu RO 992211/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:34:56.44 050.91
29 Bumbaru + Avram F RO 641661/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:38:29.64 049.09
30 Micu S + Madalin RO 15642/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:48:58.77 047.27
31 Pomarleanu+Vero RO 250316/ 20 M 24.09.20 17:52:43.56 045.45
32 Filip+Dr.Muller RO 561815/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:09:18.82 043.64
33 Cirstea F + Florea C RO 309621/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:12:14.44 041.82
34 Gheorghe Valentin RO 992464/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:22:04.36 040.00
35 Koka + Graur RO 352626/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:24:53.44 038.18
36 Apex Loft RO 2744/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:35:53.80 036.36
37 Pirvu Ionut GB 25587/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:38:40.03 034.55
38 Ciocan Adrian RO 12346/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:46:01.83 032.73
39 Ban F + Stanca RO 762032/ 20 M 24.09.20 18:59:31.09 030.91
40 Rusanu + Onea RO 993001/ 20 M 24.09.20 19:03:24.95 029.09
41 Arian Gjinaj GR 417296 20M 25.09.20 08:23:42.62 027.27
42 Gelu P + Sorin Crm RO 559440/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:23:44.78 025.45
43 Bumbaru + Avram F RO 641639/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:23:50.25 023.64
44 Arian Gjinaj AL 24734/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:23:53.79 021.82
45 Team Pistol RO 717902/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:23:55.45 020.00
46 A&S Team RO 707553/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:24:34.16 018.18
47 Cajvana Olr RO 793916/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:24:38.49 016.36
48 Ferma Enache RO 832052/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:25:17.03 014.55
49 Cristian+Petre Scorb RO 350266/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:25:35.63 012.73
50 Patrut Nicolae RO 325913/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:41:22.70 010.91
51 Fratii Stirbu RO 89889/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:44:31.19 009.09
52 Koka + Graur RO 352620/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:45:38.05 007.27
53 Ionescu Alexandru RO 558142/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:45:41.32 005.45
54 Ionescu Alexandru RO 558151/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:52:21.17 003.64
55 Giurca + Brezeanu RO 992230/ 20 M 25.09.20 08:55:31.23 001.82
56 Pomarleanu+Vero RO 250321/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:06:14.66 000.00
57 Usurelu Vasile IT 72970/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:18:34.89 000.00
58 Ferma Enache RO 832066/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:18:35.72 000.00
59 Ciuca + Badeci RO 1169262/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:18:39.04 000.00
60 Team Gengiu Cristi RO 371046/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:24:47.20 000.00
61 Cirstea F + Florea C RO 309613/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:25:43.42 000.00
62 Rebegea Toma RO 13713/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:25:52.07 000.00
63 Bende Gyula RO 924465/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:32:52.39 000.00
64 Arian Gjinaj GR 417294 20M 25.09.20 09:39:58.99 000.00
65 Markus Soellner DV 02733 20 3635M 25.09.20 09:40:11.31 000.00
66 Patrut Nicolae RO 325911/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:43:59.75 000.00
67 Ban F + Stanca RO 762045/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:47:33.41 000.00
68 Cirstea F + Florea C RO 309609/ 20 M 25.09.20 09:59:02.11 000.00
69 Gheorghe Valentin RO 350810/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:17:04.14 000.00
70 Coteneanu George RO 4117/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:21:49.57 000.00
71 Cirstea F + Florea C RO 309617/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:22:21.09 000.00
72 Team Pistol RO 717901/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:28:48.76 000.00
73 Fratii Tilvic RO 762511/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:32:00.85 000.00
74 A&S Team RO 707542/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:34:49.15 000.00
75 Pomarleanu+Vero RO 250310/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:35:06.26 000.00
76 Oancea Iosif RO 163167/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:38:03.43 000.00
77 Filip+Dr.Muller RO 561818/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:46:13.30 000.00
78 Pirvu Ionut GB 25586/ 20 M 25.09.20 10:56:18.25 000.00
79 Bebe St + Preda N RO 81275/ 20 M 25.09.20 11:11:15.38 000.00
80 Thorsten Daum DV 04939 20 2248M 25.09.20 11:31:15.46 000.00
81 Fam.Tamas D+D+D RO 75118/ 20 M 25.09.20 12:23:21.33 000.00
82 Bebe St + Preda N RO 81276/ 20 M 25.09.20 12:45:07.28 000.00
83 Cirstea F + Florea C RO 309622/ 20 M 25.09.20 12:51:29.42 000.00
84 Ferma Enache RO 832054/ 20 M 25.09.20 13:08:20.96 000.00
85 Micu S + Madalin RO 15627/ 20 M 25.09.20 14:12:33.04 000.00
86 Team Royal Turin IT 46403/ 20 M 25.09.20 14:27:23.28 000.00
87 Puiu + Muraru RO 1050032/ 20 M 25.09.20 16:27:30.65 000.00
88 Bende Gyula RO 924437/ 20 M 25.09.20 17:49:40.16 000.00
89 Fratii Mihu RO 825431/ 20 M 25.09.20 18:02:28.60 000.00